Faculty

Home Faculty

Faculty

SL.NO Teacher Name D.O.B. Qualifications Date of Confirmation Trained
1 SR SURANJANA
(PRINCIPAL)
13-08-1979 BEd --- Trained
2 ELISWA T.O. (SR. TINA) 10-08-1954 Genral Nursing --- Trained
3 SR. THEODORETTE 20-02-1948 BEd --- Trained
4 MRS JYOTSNA SHARMA 08-10-1976 MA(Sociology),DEd 03-07-2017 Trained
5 MISS HINA CHAWLA 02-05-1990 M.Com,BEd 15-03-2021 Trained
6 MRS ASHA ARORA 30-04-1982 MA(Eco),BEd 02-07-2018 Trained
7 MRS KARUNA SHARMA 13-03-1983 MA(Eng),BEd 02-07-2018 Trained
8 MRS SUSHMA SHARMA 06-07-1981 MA(Eng),BEd 02-07-2018 Trained
9 MRS POOJA SHARMA 21-11-1981 MA(ENG), BEd 03-07-2017 Trained
10 MISS VARSHA KHATWANI 09-04-1990 MBA(HRA),(Bed) 03-07-2017 Trained
11 MRS PRIYA JEURKER 13-08-1985 B.Com, BEd 01-07-2020 Trained
12 MISS PRIYA LALWANI 17-05-1994 B.Com, BEd 01-07-2020 Trained
13 MRS MANGLESH CHATURVEDI 08-10-1985 MA(Eng),BEd 01-07-2020 Trained
14 MISS AISHWARYA DUBEY 26-05-1993 M.Com, BEd 01-07-2020 Trained
15 MISS SAKSHI BACHWANI 20-07-1992 M.Com, BEd 01-07-2020 Trained
16 MISS NEETU KUJUR 28-03-1995 B.SC(Micro-Bio),BEd 01-07-2020 Trained
17 MRS SAPNA 28-07-1979 B.H.Sc(Home Sci), P.H.D(dance) 09-09-2018 Trained
18 MRS ANCHAL 16-07-1989 BPed 01-07-2020 Trained
19 MRS DEEPA PARASHAR 13-11-1974 P.H.D(hindi),BEd, 01-07-2020 Trained
20 MRS JYOTI CHANDEL 10-01-1982 M.Com, BEd 07-01-2016 Trained
21 MRS PREETI KASHYAP 20-02-1975 MA(Hindi),BEd 03-07-2017 Trained
22 MRS NIRMALA BAGH 24-05-1975 MA(Eng),BEd 03-07-2017 Trained
23 MRS RUCHI MANJAREKAR 15-01-1977 M.Com,BEd 03-07-2017 Trained
24 MRS INDU PATANKAR 20-09-1978 MA(Eng), BEd 01-07-2019 Trained
25 MRS RICHA JAIN 31-01-1985 M.Sc(Micro-Bio), BEd 01-07-2019 Trained
26 MRS SARIKA SAPRE 06-12-1978 MA(Eng), BEd 02-07-2018 Trained
27 MRS DEEPA JADON 18-12-1978 M.F.ART 01-08-2018 Trained
28 MRS AMREEN QURESHI 25-08-1988 Diploma, B.E (IT) 01-11-2019 Trained
29 MRS ADARSH DUBEY 22-06-1976 MA(Eng),BEd 01-07-2016 Trained
30 MRS JYOTI VYAS 11-06-1974 MA(Hindi),BEd 01-07-2016 Trained
31 MRS SHOBHANA SHARMA 07-10-1973 M.Sc(En-Sciene), BEd 01-07-2016 Trained
32 MR SHASHANK RATHORE 01-07-1989 MPED, P.H.D.(Phyical) 03-07-2017 Trained
33 MRS RUPALI MOKHRIWALE 03-06-1982 MA(Sank), BEd 10-07-2021 Trained
34 MRS JYOTI TRIPATHI 28-05-1986 M.Sc(Maths),BEd 02-07-2018 Trained
35 MRS KIRAN SHARMA 04-09-1990 M.Sc(Zology),B.Ed 01-07-2021 Trained
36 MRS POOJA KUKREJA 03-03-1972 MA(Eng), BEd 01-07-2018 Trained
37 MRS JYOTI TRIPATHI 28-05-1986 Bed, MSc(Comp, Science) 01-07-2018 Trained
38 MRS ANJALEENA MORRIS 22-05-1996 B.A.,NTT 01-07-2021 Trained
39 MRS CHHAYA SAHNI 05-04-1987 M.SC(MATH), BEd 01-07-2020 Trained
40 MISS LEEMA KUJUR 20-03-1995 B.Com 01-04-2023 Untrained
41 MRS SHRADHA CHALISGAONKAR 04-05-1981 MA(Eng), BEd 01-07-2021 Trained
42 MISS NEETANSHI APREJA 28-06-1996 B.Com,Ded. 01-07-2021 Trained
43 MRS SWATI BHATIA 15-04-1984 M.A.(Eng) 01-07-2021 Untrained
44 MRS MRADULA KELKAR 09-10-1977 BA, BEd 01-07-2021 Trained
45 MR PRAVESH TIWARI 09-06-1993 --- 01-07-2021 Trained
46 MRS VANITA RUTWIK MODAK 12-09-1980 MA(Eco), NTT 01-07-2021 Trained
47 MRS NEETI UPADHYAY 02-09-1973 M.LIB, B.LIB 01-01-2024 Trained
48 MRS SHAILJA EXTROS 13-10-1958 MA(Eng), BEd -- Trained
49 MRS PRIYA SAXENA 07-12-1982 B.Com, BEd 01-01-2024 Trained